3v3 Dutch Cup seeding

Morning Divisions (8am – 1pm): Afternoon Divisions
(1.30pm – 6.30pm):
U11 boys division: U15 boys division:
Group A Group A
FSA 2008 team 10 Pat Brooming DSS AZ 2004 boys Joeri Houniet
SAC 07 PW Team 1 Todd Sherman Bad Company 2003 boys John Skintges
The Three Amigos John Aguilera DSS Feyenoord 03-04 boys Mark Stobbe
Group B FSC Ozil 2003 boys Mark Milewski
Hustle Griffin Garner Group B
SAC 07 PW Team 2 Todd Sherman FSA 2 2004 boys Michelle Lassen
FSA team 5 2007  Pat Brooming FSC Arsenal 2003 boys Mark Milewski
DSS Ajax 2004 boys Joeri Houniet
U11-U12 girls division:  BBJT’s Bill Kudwa
Sac Premier blue Mark Hopwood
GLUSC Highlighters 2006 Charles Kirk U14 boys division:
SAC Girls United White 07 Geoff Pickett Group A
SAC United Blue 07 Mike Vawter FSA 1 2004 boys Kyle Nuetzel
Power FC 07 Devin Talbott Loco FC 2004 boys Jeff McIntire
SYC Arsenal Farah Toure
U9 /U10 boys division: Group B 
Gunners 2009 boys Renny Sloan Rush 2004 Ed Devincent
Sidewinders 2009 boys Tracey Herzberger FSA 4 2005 Emmett Kershner
Beast Squad 2008 boys Sean Gunning Ellicott City SC Luis de La Mata
Silver Bullets 2008 boys Paul McNabb
FSA Hereford 2009 boys David Johnson U14/U15 girls division:
DSS Utrecht 03-04 Steef de Lange
U9 / U10 division: DSS Twente 03-04 Steef de Lange
Sac Premier white 2008 girls Mark Hopwood Chucks 2004 Paul Kim
Stormers 2009 girls Johanna San Martin 2004 girls Black Sayeedha Uddin
FSA 2009 girls Mike Lackner Towson Tornadoes 2004 Alan Heath
Blast 2009 boys Jeff Merkey
Launchers 2009 boys Peter Antes U13 boys division:
Bull Sharks 2005 Michael Oudemans
. Samoryk 2005 Kyle Samoryk
City Slickers 2005 James Lyons
SAC Premier White Spurs 2005 Paul Carpodanno
The Destroyers 2005 Raphael Benitez & Orlando Portillo
U12 girls division:
Group A:
. Md. Fireballs McKenzie Gilbert
MTHA Stampede Aaron Kush
Groove- Yellow Jason Barbour
Group B:
Groove- Black Doug Williams
Invictus Lorraine Tegeris
Doube A, B, Triple C Matt Buckley
U12 boys division:
SAC Premier Blue 2007 Paul Carpodanno
. DSS Volendam 2006 Jacob Frimpong
FSA 7 2006 boys Andrew Tendler
DSS Vitesse 2006 Jacob Frimpong
Future Chelsea 2006 Akin Akinkoye
©2017 Dutch Soccer School